SFP
........................


ACCUEIL > WIRED LAN > SFP


> Nos Produits


ARUBA - SFP-10GE-ER
10GBASE-ER SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC ; up to 40,000 m SM

7 624,55 € HT
ARUBA - SFP-10GE-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC; up to 10,000 m SM

2 719,55 € HT
ARUBA - SFP-10GE-LRM
10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC; up to 220 m multi-mode

1 466,05 € HT
ARUBA - SFP-10GE-SR
10GBASE-SR SFP+; 850nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC; up to 300 m MM fiber

1 357,05 € HT
ARUBA - SFP-10GE-ZR
10GBASE-ZR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 80,000 m

10 894,55 € HT
ARUBA - SFP-EX
1000BASE-EX SFP; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 40,000 met

975,55 € HT
Photo non disponible
ARUBA - SFP-ZX
1000BASE-ZX SFP; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 70,000 met

1 193,55 € HT
Photo non disponible
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-1M
1m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); for ArubaStack

179,85 € HT
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-1M
1m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); for ArubaStack

179,85 € HT
Photo non disponible
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-3M
3m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); for ArubaStack

212,55 € HT
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-3M
3m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); for ArubaStack

212,55 € HT
Photo non disponible
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-50CM
50cm length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); copper Twinax connectors

158,05 € HT
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-50CM
50cm length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); copper Twinax connectors

158,05 € HT
Photo non disponible
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-5M
5m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); for ArubaStack

245,25 € HT
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-5M
5m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); for ArubaStack

245,25 € HT
Photo non disponible
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-7M
7m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); for ArubaStack

267,05 € HT
ARUBA - DAC-SFP-10GE-7M
7m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); for ArubaStack

267,05 € HT
Photo non disponible
ARUBA - SFP-10GE-LR
10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC; up to 10,000 m SM

2 719,55 € HT
ARUBA - SFP-10GE-LRM
10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC; up to 220 m multi-mode

1 466,05 € HT
ARUBA - SFP-10GE-SR
10GBASE-SR SFP+; 850nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC; up to 300 m MM fiber

1 357,05 € HT
ARUBA - SFP-LX
1000BASE-LX SFP; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 met

703,05 € HT
ARUBA - SFP-SX
1000BASE-SX SFP; 850nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 270 meters

430,55 € HT
Photo non disponible
ARUBA - SFP-TX
1000BASE-T SFP; copper GbE pluggable; RJ45 connector

321,55 € HT